English (Administrative Law)
collective administrative act [correct]
DEF: Act concerning a group of persons each of whom is individually identified.
French (Droit administratif)
acte administratif collectif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Acte s'adressant à un ensemble de personnes toutes individuellement identifiées.