English (Administrative Law)
collective act; act of collective application
OBS: Reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit administratif)
acte collectif [masculine noun]
OBS: Reproduit de Law Terminology avec l'autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Derecho administrativo)
acta colectiva [proposal, feminine noun]