English (Foreign Trade; Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
trade-damaging act
French (Commerce extérieur; Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
acte attentatoire au commerce [masculine noun]; mesure nuisible au commerce [feminine noun]