English (Human Behaviour; Labour Disputes; Special-Language Phraseology)
willful or reckless behaviour [correct]
French (Comportement humain; Conflits du travail; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
acte délibéré ou inconsidéré [correct, masculine noun]