English (Cytology; Molecular Biology)
phage-DNA concentration [correct]; concentration of phage-DNA [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Cytologie; Biologie moléculaire)
concentration d’ADN de phage [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.