English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Social Problems)
foetal alcohol effects
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Problèmes sociaux)
effets de l'alcoolisme foetal [masculine noun]; manifestations d’alcoolisme foetal [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Santé mentale des autochtones - mai 1995.