English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Bar Account - Duty Paid [correct]
OBS: Form ACF 656B.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Compte de bar-Alcools acquittés [correct]
OBS: Imprimé ACF 656B.