English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Bar Account - Duty Free [correct]
OBS: Form ACF 656C.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Compte de bar-Alcools hors taxe [correct]
OBS: Imprimé ACF 656C.