English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
alkyl mercurial; mercurial alkyl
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
alcoyle mercuriel [masculine noun]; composé alkyl-mercuriel [masculine noun]
OBS: Gr. Larousse.