English (Biochemistry; Bioengineering)
randomized double blind technique
French (Biochimie; Technique biologique)
technique aléatoire double aveugle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Bioingeniería)
técnica aleatoria doble ciega [feminine noun]