English (Computer Mathematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
random multiple-access algorithm [correct]; RMA algorithm [correct]
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
algorithme d’accès multiple aléatoire [correct, masculine noun]