English (Financial Institutions)
dud assets
OBS: dud assets: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Institutions financières)
créances aléatoires [feminine noun]; créances compromises [feminine noun]; créances difficilement recouvrables [feminine noun]
OBS: créances aléatoires; créances compromises; créances difficilement recouvrables : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.