English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Station Alert [correct]; CFS Alert [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station des Forces canadiennes Alert [correct]; SFC Alert [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.