English (Stationary Airport Facilities; Air Safety; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
bomb threat and search area [correct]
French (Installations fixes d'aéroport; Sécurité (Transport aérien); Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
aire réservée aux fouilles en cas d’alerte à la bombe [correct, feminine noun]