English (Shooting (Sports))
muzzle with skeet choke [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
bouche du canon avec l'alésage spécial pour tir au pigeon [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
boca del cañon con calibre especial para skeet [correct, feminine noun]