English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Boring (Machine-Tooling))
shell reamer arbor [correct]; arbor for shell reamer
French (Outillage industriel; Alésage (Usinage))
arbre porte-alésoir creux [masculine noun]; arbre pour montage d’alésoir creux [masculine noun]