English (Boring (Machine-Tooling); Facilities and Equipment (Metal Joining))
cleaning drill; tip drill; tip cleaner
OBS: tip cleaner : AIRT-VI
French (Alésage (Usinage); Équipement pour l'assemblage des métaux)
alésoir [masculine noun]
OBS: AIRT - VI