English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
Presensitized, Aqueous Based, Offset Lithographic Aluminum Printing Plate [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-21.15-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
Plaque en aluminium présensibilisée, aqueuse, pour impression offset [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-21.15-95