English (Aluminum Alloys)
aluminum bronze powder
CONT: Deposition of Nickel Aluminum Bronze Powder by Cold Gas Dynamic Spray Method on 2618A1 for Developing Wear Resistant Coatings.
French (Alliages d'aluminium)
poudre de bronze d’aluminium [feminine noun]; poudre de cupro-aluminium [feminine noun]