English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Etch Primer (Pretreatment Coating) for Steel and Aluminum [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.213-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture primaire réactive(enduit de traitement préliminaire) pour l'acier et l'aluminium [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.213-95