English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cellular Glass Thermal Insulation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.38-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Isolant thermique en verre alvéolaire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.38-92