English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
paper clip holder [correct]
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
sébile de bureau [correct, feminine noun]; sébile à trombones [correct, feminine noun]; sébile de bureau à deux alvéoles [correct, feminine noun]; sébile à deux alvéoles [correct, feminine noun]