English (Veterinary Medicine; Cutlery Manufacture)
bone cutter [plural]
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Coutellerie)
couteau à autopsie [correct, masculine noun]; couteau à amputation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit d'un instrument chirurgical vétérinaire, utilisé pour les autopsies.