English (Wastewater Treatment)
anaerobic mass
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Traitement des eaux usées)
masse anaérobie [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Tratamiento de aguas residuales)
masa anaerobia [feminine noun]