English (Cartography)
anaglyphic map [correct]
DEF: A map specially printed in two colours so that when viewed through double eye-pieces of the same two colours, an impression of relief can be seen in three dimensions.
French (Cartographie)
carte anaglyphique [proposal, feminine noun]; carte en anaglyphe [proposal, feminine noun]