English (Training of Personnel)
learning analysis [correct]
CONT: Learning analysis lets users check their progress in completing their learning required through their membership in their organization, their job, or for other reasons ...
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
analyse d'apprentissage [feminine noun]
CONT: Mesure et évaluation : Évaluation en ligne [...] évaluation face-à-face [...] analyse d'apprentissage [...]