English (Artificial Intelligence)
automatic natural language parsing [correct]; automated natural language parsing [correct]
DEF: Using "parsing" to cover both the syntactic and the semantic analysis of a text in order to build a meaning representation for it.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
analyse automatique des langues naturelles [correct, feminine noun]