English (Organization Planning; Urban Housing)
human settlements sector analysis and needs assessment mission
OBS: UNCHS [United Nations Centre for Human Settlements] programme initiated in 1989 supported by UNDP [United Nations Development Programme] funds.
French (Planification d'organisation; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
mission d’analyse sectorielle des établissements humains et d’évaluation des besoins [feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Viviendas (Urbanismo))
misión de evaluación de necesidades y análisis del sector de los asentamientos humanos [feminine noun]