English (Spacecraft)
coupled load analysis [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux)
analyse de couplage des charges [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: analyse de couplage des charges : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie spatiale (CUTS).