English (Analytical Chemistry)
routine analysis [correct]
French (Chimie analytique)
analyse de routine [correct, feminine noun]; analyse courante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Reproduit du lexique «Disarmament and Peace Keeping/Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.