English (Cost Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
materials cost analysis sheet
OBS: materials cost analysis sheet: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
feuille d’analyse des coûts des matières [feminine noun]
OBS: feuille d'analyse des coûts des matières : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.