English (Personnel Management)
Claims Review and Analysis [correct]; CR & A [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Gestion du personnel)
examen et analyse des demandes d’indemnité [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.