English (Accounting; Transport of Goods)
received abstract and driver settlement [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System (XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Comptabilité; Transport de marchandises)
analyse des documents reçus et des encaissements perçus [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: OBS
Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.