English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Geochemistry; Translation (General))
S isotope evidence [correct]; sulphur isotope evidence [correct]; sulphur isotopic evidence [correct]
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Géochimie; Traduction (Généralités))
données fournies par l'analyse de la composition isotopique du soufre [correct, feminine noun, plural]