English (Work Study; Management Control; Statistical Methods)
dynamic evaluation [correct]
DEF: Analysis of performance variables such as plant operation, servicing or administration.
French (Étude du travail; Contrôle de gestion; Méthodes statistiques)
analyse dynamique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Seconde phase de la représentation graphique d'un circuit administratif, laquelle comprend le dessin des symboles.