English (Climatology)
hydrology & earth radiation analysis for climate dynamics experiment [correct]; HERACLIDE; hydrology and earth radiation analysis for climate dynamics experiment
French (Climatologie)
analyse hydrologique et de rayonnement terrestre pour une expérience de dynamique du climat