English (Epidemiology)
sewage testing [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
analyse des eaux usées [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
Spanish (Epidemiología)
análisis de aguas residuales [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Determinación de las características físicas, químicas y biológicas de las aguas residuales.