English (Management Control)
variance analysis system [correct]
OBS: Area 2, paragraph 6.1.6, in CBCG-1.
French (Contrôle de gestion)
système d’analyse d’écart
OBS: Domaine 2, paragraphe 6.1.6, dans CBCG-1.