English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Public Sector Budgeting; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
government-wide business case [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Budget des collectivités publiques; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
analyse de rentabilisation à l'échelle du gouvernement [correct, feminine noun]