English (Public Service; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Forms Design)
job analysis schedule [correct]
DEF: At the Public Service of Canada, the document on which is recorded, in final form, all the significant information about the job and hence the authoritative source document for officers requiring knowledge of the job.
French (Fonction publique; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Imprimés et formules)
formule d’analyse des emplois [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Document sur lequel sont consignées, dans leur forme définitive, toutes les données importantes au sujet de l'emploi.