English (Software)
auto-abstract [correct, verb]; autoabstract [correct, verb]
DEF: To automatically select keywords from a document.
French (Logiciels)
faireune analyse automatique de documents [correct]; faire une analyse automatique
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software))
hacer un resumen automático [correct]