English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures - Binary Mixtures Containing Cotton and Regenerated Cellulose - Zinc Chloride/Formic Acid Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.4-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres-Mélanges binaires contenant du coton et de la cellulose régénérée-Méthode au chlorure de zinc et à l'acide formique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.4-M88