English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures - Flotation Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-176M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres-Méthode de flottation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-176M, 1989