English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures - Binary Mixtures Containing Acetate Fibres - Acetone Method (Extension of July 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.7-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres-Mélanges binaires contenant des fibres d’acétate-Méthode à l'acétone(Prolongation de juillet 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.7-M88