English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures - Binary Mixtures Containing Polyester - 75% Sulphuric Acid Method (Extension of September 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.3-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres-Mélanges binaires contenant du polyester-Méthode à l'acide sulfurique à 75%(Prolongation de septembre 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.3-M88