English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures - Introduction (Extension of May 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres-Introduction(Prolongation de mai 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14-M88