English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures - Manual Separation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.17-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres-Séparation manuelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.17-M89