English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures - Binary Mixtures Containing Secondary and Triacetate Fibres - 70% Acetone Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.11-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres-Mélanges binaires contenant des fibres secondaires et des fibres de triacétate-Méthode à l'acétone à 70% [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.11-M89