English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Refugee Survey for Host Program Analysis [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
enquête sur les réfugiés aux fins de l'analyse du programme d’accueil [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.