English (Biochemistry; Immunology; Biotechnology)
flow injection immunoenzymatic analysis; flow injection immuno-enzymatic analysis
French (Biochimie; Immunologie; Biotechnologie)
analyse immunoenzymatique par injection de flux [feminine noun]; analyse immuno-enzymatique par injection de flux [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Inmunología; Biotecnología)
análisis inmunoenzimático por inyección de flujo [masculine noun]