English (Management Operations (General))
force field analysis [correct]
OBS: The following steps in the Force Field Analysis procedure are used for: solving problems, planning change, preparing action plans (...)
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
analyse des forces en jeu [feminine noun]; analyse des forces en présence [feminine noun]; analyse des champs de force [feminine noun]
OBS: Provenance de "analyse des champs de force" : Bureau de la traduction, section Fonction publique du Canada.