English (Military Training)
difficulty, importance and frequency analysis [correct]; DIF analysis [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
analyse de la difficulté, de l'importance et de la fréquence [correct, feminine noun]; Analyse DIF [correct, feminine noun]