English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
image analysis system [correct]; image classifier [correct]; classifier [correct]
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
système d’analyse d’images [masculine noun]; analyseur d’images [masculine noun]; classificateur [masculine noun]