English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Collaboration with the FAO)
chromatographic instrumental analysis [correct]
CONT: Another approach toward differentiating the signal of lactose from that of the other glycans is chromatographic instrumental analysis. This depends upon finding appropriate conditions to separate lactose from the other human milk glycans, and upon the availability of efficient detectors ...
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Collaboration avec la FAO)
analyse instrumentale chromatographique [correct, feminine noun]