English (Search and Rescue (Paramilitary))
incident critique [correct]
DEF: A constructive review of an incident.
French (Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire))
analyse de l'intervention [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Analyse constructive d'une intervention.