English (Artificial Intelligence)
natural language parsing [correct]; natural language analysis [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle)
analyse du langage naturel [correct, feminine noun]; parsage des langues naturelles [masculine noun]; analyse des langues naturelles [proposal, feminine noun]; parsage du langage naturel [proposal, masculine noun]