English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
constant market share analysis
OBS: constant market share analysis: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
analyse à parts de marché constantes [feminine noun]
OBS: analyse à parts de marché constantes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.