English (Finance)
market trend analysis
OBS: market trend analysis: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
analyse des tendances du marché [feminine noun]
OBS: analyse des tendances du marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.