English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles - Woven Fabrics - Construction - Methods of Analysis - Part 2: Determination of Number of Threads per Unit Length [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2, ISO 7211/2:1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles-Tissus-Construction-Méthodes d’analyse-Partie 2 : Détermination du nombre de fils par unité de longueur [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2, ISO 7211/2:1984