English (Astronautics)
mission analysis review [correct]; MAR [correct]
French (Astronautique)
revue d’analyse mission [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; RAM [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: revue d'analyse mission; RAM : terme et abréviation uniformisés par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie spatiale - CUTS.