English (Finance; Banking; National and International Economics; Sciences - General)
ASEAN Science and Technology Fund
OBS: Established by Foreign Ministers of ASEAN.
French (Finances; Banque; Économie nationale et internationale; Sciences - Généralités)
Fonds de l'ANASE pour la science et la technique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Operaciones bancarias; Economía nacional e internacional; Ciencias - Generalidades)
Fondo de Ciencia y Tecnología de la ASEAN [masculine noun]