English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Pharmacology; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Angelica sylvestris chinensis extract; Chinese angelica extract; Dongquai extract; Dong Quai Extract
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Pharmacologie; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait d’Angelica sylvestris chinensis [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Angelica sylvestris chinensis : le nom latin s'écrit en italique.