English (Animal Husbandry)
naturally raised meat [correct]
DEF: ... meat coming from animals that are raised in a humane way, never given antibiotics or added hormones, and fed a pure vegetarian diet.
French (Élevage des animaux)
viande d’animal élevé naturellement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Viande provenant d'animaux ayant été élevés de façon naturelle, sans utilisation d'antibiotiques ou sans hormones ajoutées et suivant une diète végétarienne.